Resultaten

Resultaten 2019-2020

Datum Activiteit Locatie OnderdeelResultaat
2020-03-24
2020-03-23
WJKSt. Lary - FRABoardercrossCancelled
Cancelled
2020-03-22FISLenk - CHBoardercrossCancelled
2020-03-21
2020-03-20
Europa CupLenk - CHBoardercrossCancelled
Cancelled
2020-03-15
2020-03-14
Europa CupReiteralm - AUTBoardercrossCancelled
Cancelled
2020-02-23
2020-02-22
Europa CupGrasgehren - DLDBoardercrossCancelled
34 (36)
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
Europa CupPuy St. Vincent - FRABoardercross20 (43)
DSQ
2019-12-20
2019-12-19
Europa CupIsola 2000 - FRABoardercross6 (23)
18 (22)
2019-12-01
2019-11-30
FIS JuniorPitztal - AUTBoardercross17 (52)
17 (53)
2019-11-28
2019-11-27
Europa CupPitztal - AUTBoardercross14 (46)
Cancelled
2019-11-15METTS Banked SlalomSnowworld - LandgraafBanked Slalom1

Resultaten 2018-2019

Datum Activiteit Locatie OnderdeelResultaat
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
Dutch CupSnowworld - LandgraafBig Air
Slopestyle
2
2
2019-04-07
2019-04-06
FIS
National Cup Austria
Gargellen - AUTBoardercross4 (13)
7 (16)
2019-03-24National Cup Swiss
Lenk - CHBoardercross5 (16)
2019-03-23
2019-03-22
Europa CupLenk - CHBoardercross8 (39)
20 (39)
2019-03-03UniversiadeKrasnoyarsk - RUSBoardercross8 (13)
2019-02-22
2019-02-21
FISFolgaria - ITABoardercross2 (14)
2 (14)
2019-01-27
2019-01-26
FIS JuniorGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross6 (41)
9 (43)
2018-12-02
2018-12-01
FIS JuniorPitztal - AUTBoardercross17 (36)
8 (39)
2018-11-29
2018-11-28
Europa CupPitztal - AUTBoardercross29 (46)
34 (44)
2018-11-16METTS Banked SlalomSnowworld - LandgraafBanked Slalom1

Resultaten 2017-2018

Datum Activiteit Locatie OnderdeelResultaat
2018-06-03Fridge GamesSnowworld - LandgraafBoardercross1e Nederland
2e Overall
2018SBX Trophy OverallGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross1
2018-03-25
2018-03-24
SBX Trophy IVGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross5
2
2018-03-11
FIS JuniorLenk - CHBoardercross7 (13)
2018-03-10
2018-03-09
Europa CupLenk - CHBoardercross16 (25)
23 (29)
2018-03-04SBX Trophy IIIGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross1
2018-02-18
2018-02-17
SBX Trophy IIGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross1
1
2018-01-21
2018-01-20
FIS JuniorGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross13 (33)
25 (37)
2018-01-14
SBX Trophy IGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross2
2017-12-10
BOTSDe Wolfskamer - HuizenBoardercross1
2017-12-03
2017-12-02
FIS JuniorPitztal - AUTBoardercross13 (37)
22 (42)
2017-11-30
2017-11-29
Europa CupPitztal - AUTBoardercross33 (35)
29 (35)
2017-11-17Banked SlalomSnowworld - LandgraafBanked Slalom1
2017-10-28NK SlalomSnowworld - LandgraafSlalom3e Junioren
7e Open Dames

Resultaten 2016-2017

Datum Activiteit Locatie OnderdeelResultaat
2017Dutch Cup Overalldiverse indoorhallen NLBig Air - Slopestyle1
2017-05-21Dutch CupSnowworld - LandgraafBig Air1
2017-05-20Dutch CupSnowworld - LandgraafSlopestyle1
2017-05-13Dutch CupSnowworld - ZoetermeerSlopestyle3
2017-05-07Dutch CupSkidome - TerneuzenSlopestyle2
2017-04-09Dutch CupSnowplanet - Velsen-Zuid Slopestyle1
2017-04-08ClubkampioenschappenDe Schans - UdenBoardercross
Slalom
Slopestyle
Big Air
2
1
2
5
2017SBX Trophy OverallGrasgehren / KühtaiBoardercross2
2017-04-02SBX Trophy IVKühtai - ATBoardercross4
2017-03-31
2017-03-29
NK SnowboardenLaax - CHBoardercross
Reuzenslalom
2
5
2017-03-05
SBX Trophy IIIGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross4
2017-02-19SBX Trophy IIGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross1
2017-02-11
2017-02-19
TrainingsweekGrasgehren - DLD
2017-01-21
2017-01-22
FIS JuniorGrasgehren - DLDBoardercross30 (39)
28 (35)
2017-01-15FOGS ChallengeDe Schans - UdenBoardercross
Big Air
Rail
Slalom
1
4
5
1
2016-12-15
2016-12-16
Europa Cup
Europa Cup
Val Thorens - FRBoardercross22 (23)
23 (23)
2016-12-03
2016-12-04
FIS Junior (Qual.)
FIS Junior (Heats)
Pitztal - AUTBoardercross29 (41)
25 (42)
2016-11-30
2016-12-01
Europa Cup (Qual.)
Europa Cup (Heats)
Pitztal - AUTBoardercross37 (39)
45 (45)
2016-11-12Dutch CupSnowworld - LandgraafSlopestyle2
2016-09-04Zebra CupSkidome - RucphenBig Air3

Resultaten 2015-2016

Datum Activiteit Locatie OnderdeelResultaat
2015-04-01NK Snowboarden (jeugd)Laax - CHSlalomZilver
2015-04-03NK Snowboarden (jeugd)Laax - CHBoardercrossZilver
2015-10-03SnowpeppercupSnowworld - ZoetermeerSlalom6de
2015-11-17SnowpeppercupSnowworld - LandgraafSlalomafgelast
2015-11-23 SnowpeppercupSnowworld - ZoetermeerSlalom5de
2015-12-13BOTSDe Wolfskamer - HuizenRailBrons
2015-12-13BOTSDe Wolfskamer - HuizenBig AirBrons
2016-01-18SnowpeppercupSnowworld - ZoetermeerSlalom4de
2016-01-19SnowpeppercupSnowworld - LandgraafSlalomZilver
2016-01-23Voorronde NK scholenteamsAlpineworld - Oss Slalom1ste individueel
2016-01-23Voorronde NK ScholenteamsAlpineworld - OssSlalom2de team
2016-02-13SBX TrophyGrasgehren - DLD BoardercrossBrons
2016-02-28FOGS Challenge/ClubkampioenschappenDe Schans - Uden SlalomZilver
2016-02-28FOGS Challenge/ClubkampioenschappenDe Schans - UdenBig AirBrons
2016-02-28FOGS Challenge/ClubkampioenschappenDe Schans - UdenRail BattleGoud
2016-02-28FOGS Challenge/ClubkampioenschappenDe Schans - UdenBoardercrossZilver
2016-03-07Snowpeppercup Snowworld - ZoetermeerSlalom4de
2016-03-08Snowpeppercup Snowworld - LandgraafSlalomZilver
2016-03-13BOTSDe Wolfskamer - HuizenRail / Big AirBrons
2016-03-13BOTSDe Wolfskamer - HuizenBoardercrossGoud
2016-03-30NK Snowboarden (jeugd)Laax - CHReuzenslalomBrons
2016-03-31NK Snowboarden (jeugd)Laax - CHParallelslalom4de
2016-04-01NK Snowboarden (jeugd)Laax - CHBoardercrossBrons
2016-04-09Finale NK Scholenteams Snowworld - ZoetermeerSlalom2de individueel
2016-04-09Finale NK Scholenteams Snowworld - ZoetermeerSlalom7de team
2016-05-28Plastic Fantastic RailbattleSkipiste - Nieuwegein RailBrons
2016-06-05SnowpeppercupSnowworld - LandgraafSlalomBrons